Landsliga Mitte Männer
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
08.09.18ASV Neumarkt 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)16:302:6 (3333:3335)
15.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)1. SKC Floss 115:307:1 (3397:3239)
22.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)TSV 1880 Schwandorf 115:306:2 (3287:3148)
29.09.18Fortuna Neukirchen 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)16:306:2 (3413:3253)
06.10.18FSV Sandharlanden 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)13:002:6 (3333:3385)
13.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)TV 1881 Altdorf 115:306:2 (3313:3163)
20.10.18BW Harmonie Langenzenn 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)15:30
27.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)SC Worzeldorf 115:30
10.11.18TSV Wörth a. d. Donau 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)14:00
24.11.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)SpG FAB Befr. Kelheim 115:30
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
01.12.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)ASV Neumarkt 215:30
08.12.181. SKC Floss 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)15:30
05.01.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)FSV Sandharlanden 115:30
12.01.19TSV 1880 Schwandorf 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)15:15
19.01.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)Fortuna Neukirchen 115:30
02.02.19TV 1881 Altdorf 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)15:00
09.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)BW Harmonie Langenzenn 115:30
16.02.19SpG FAB Befr. Kelheim 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)15:00
23.02.19SC Worzeldorf 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)12:30
09.03.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M1)TSV Wörth a. d. Donau 115:30



Kreisliga Mitte Männer
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
07.09.18Gut Holz Flügelrad 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)18:151:5 (1989:2102)
15.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)SC Worzeldorf 210:302:4 (2100:2101)
22.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 113:005:1 (2121:2014)
25.09.18SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)19:002:4 (1967:2122)
13.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)ESV Flügelrad Noris 113:00
15.10.18SpVgg Nürnberg 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)19:000:6 (2054:2118)
27.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)SKK Sanktanna 213:00
07.11.18SGS SG Erlangen 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)19:30
17.11.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)SKK Tuchenbach 113:00
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
01.12.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)Gut Holz Flügelrad 213:00
08.12.18SC Worzeldorf 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)10:00
10.01.19Kleeblatt Burgfarrnbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)19:30
19.01.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)SKK Wöhrl Erlangen 113:00
28.01.19ESV Flügelrad Noris 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)19:30
09.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)SpVgg Nürnberg 213:00
21.02.19SKK Sanktanna 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)19:00
09.03.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)SGS SG Erlangen 113:00
14.03.19SKK Tuchenbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M2)18:00



Kreisklasse Ost Männer
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
15.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)TSV Kornburg 213:006:0 (1975:1337)
22.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)BW Allersberg 210:304:2 (2036:1944)
29.09.18SKC Buchberg 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)14:302:4 (1954:1954)
13.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)SC Worzeldorf 310:302:4 (1992:2042)
18.10.18ARSV Katzwang 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)20:00
27.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)SV Unterferrieden 110:30
08.11.18VfL Blau-Weiß Nürnberg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)20:00
17.11.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)DJK/SV Berg 210:30
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
08.12.18TSV Kornburg 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)13:30
12.01.19BW Allersberg 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)13:30
19.01.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)SKC Buchberg 210:30
31.01.19SC Worzeldorf 3Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)19:00
09.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)ARSV Katzwang 110:30
23.02.19SV Unterferrieden 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)14:30
09.03.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)VfL Blau-Weiß Nürnberg 110:30
16.03.19DJK/SV Berg 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf (M3)13:00