Landesliga Mitte Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
08.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1FSV Sandharlanden 115:307:1 (3116:2970)
15.09.18RW Pleystein 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 116:302:6 (3088:3099)
23.09.18SC Worzeldorf 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 111:301:7 (3083:3228)
29.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SKK Raindorf 115:304:4 (3103:3015)
13.10.18FC Schwarzenfeld 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 116:302:6 (2626:2808)
20.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SC Eschenbach 115:30
28.10.18Comet Langenzenn 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 113:30
10.11.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SpVgg Nürnberg 115:30
18.11.18BSC Regensburg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 113:00
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
01.12.18FSV Sandharlanden 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 116:45
08.12.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1RW Pleystein 115:30
12.01.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SC Worzeldorf 115:30
19.01.19SKK Raindorf 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:30
02.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1FC Schwarzenfeld 115:30
10.02.19SC Eschenbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:30
23.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Comet Langenzenn 115:30
10.03.19SpVgg Nürnberg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 114:00
16.03.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1BSC Regensburg 115:30



Kreisliga Nord Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
08.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Gut Holz Bad Windsheim 113:00
15.09.18DTV Diespeck 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 213:305:1 (2012:1851)
23.09.18Burgstolz Cadolzburg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 211:005:1 (2045:1990)
29.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2BSC Erlangen 113:002:4 (1844:1894)
11.10.18Baiersdorfer SV 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:003:3 (1972:1972)
20.10.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Comet Langenzenn 113:00
28.10.18TSV Hemhofen 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 210:00
10.11.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Erster Damen SKK 113:00
14.11.18Carmen Röttenbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:30
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
28.11.18Gut Holz Bad Windsheim 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 220:00
08.12.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2DTV Diespeck 113:00
12.01.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Burgstolz Cadolzburg 113:00
18.01.19BSC Erlangen 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:00
02.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Baiersdorfer SV 213:00
07.02.19Comet Langenzenn 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:30
23.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2TSV Hemhofen 113:00
12.03.19Erster Damen SKK 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 218:30
16.03.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Carmen Röttenbach 113:00



Kreisklasse Ost Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
08.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1ASC Sengenthal G110:301:5 (1630:1801)
15.09.18TV 1881 Altdorf G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G111:305:1 (1934:1453)
20.09.18DJK/SV Berg G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G119:002:4 (1719:1813)
29.09.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1DJK Neumarkt G210:301:5 (1678:1936)
11.10.18SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G119:00
27.10.18TSV Pyrbaum G2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G113:00
10.11.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1DJK/SV Berg 210:30
15.11.18SV Postbauer G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G118:30
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
27.11.18ASC Sengenthal G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G118:30
08.12.18Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1TV 1881 Altdorf G110:30
12.01.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1DJK/SV Berg G110:30
19.01.19DJK Neumarkt G2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G114:15
02.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1SpG Heng/Oberferrieden 210:30
23.02.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1TSV Pyrbaum G210:30
07.03.19DJK/SV Berg 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G119:00
16.03.19Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf G1SV Postbauer G110:30