Jugend Bayernliga Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
08.11.20TSV-SKC Baar Ebenhausen U14wGut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14w10:00
15.11.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14wSKV Regensburg U14w10:00
03.01.21DJK/SV Berg U14wGut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14w10:30
06.12.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14wSKV Amberg U14w10:00
10.01.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14wKV-Bamberg U14w10:00
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
17.01.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14wTSV-SKC Baar Ebenhausen U14w10:00
28.02.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14wDJK/SV Berg U14w10:00
21.03.21SKV Amberg U14wGut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14w11:30
28.03.21KV-Bamberg U14wGut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14w13:30
07.02.21SKV Regensburg U14wGut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf U14w10:00



Bayernliga Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
08.11.20Schützengilde Bayreuth 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 114:00
30.01.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SKK Raindorf 115:30
11.04.21Unter Uns Bad Neustadt 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 114:00
17.10.20SC Regensburg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:00
24.10.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1TV Eibach 03 115:30
01.11.20Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 111:00
21.11.20TSV Eintracht Bamberg 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:00
28.11.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1KC Weiherhof 115:30
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
19.12.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Schützengilde Bayreuth 115:30
16.01.21SKK Raindorf 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:30
23.01.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Unter Uns Bad Neustadt 115:30
20.02.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1SC Regensburg 115:30
27.02.21TV Eibach 03 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 115:30
06.03.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn 115:30
20.03.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 1TSV Eintracht Bamberg 115:30
28.03.21KC Weiherhof 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 114:00



Kreisliga Nord Frauen
Vorrunde
Datum Heim Gast Uhrzeit Ergebnis
30.01.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2SpG Burghaslach-Abtsgreuth G112:30
31.03.21Gut Holz Bad Windsheim 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 220:00
10.10.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2FSV Erlangen-Bruck G112:30
14.11.20Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2TV Eibach 03 212:30
08.11.20TSV Hemhofen 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 210:00
17.11.20Felsenkeller Markterlbach 1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 220:00
Rückrunde
DatumHeimGastUhrzeitErgebnis
12.01.21SpG Burghaslach-Abtsgreuth G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:30
23.01.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Gut Holz Bad Windsheim 112:30
01.02.21FSV Erlangen-Bruck G1Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:00
08.02.21TV Eibach 03 2Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 219:00
06.03.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2TSV Hemhofen 112:30
20.03.21Gut Holz 1923/TSV Lauf 2Felsenkeller Markterlbach 112:30